Webdiffusion – en direct

Violon 2023 - CMIM

Yesong Sophie Lee

États-Unis

Videos

Videos

Finale

Finale

4 mai 2023, 19 h 30
Dmytro Udovychenko

Dmytro Udovychenko

Ukraine
Nathan Meltzer

Nathan Meltzer

États-Unis

Participant

Michael Shaham

Michael Shaham

Israël

Participant

SongHa Choi

SongHa Choi

Corée du Sud

Participant

SooBeen Lee

SooBeen Lee

Corée du Sud

Participant

Ruslan Talas

Ruslan Talas

Kazakhstan

Participant

Demi-finale

Demi-finale

29 avril 2023, 19 h 30
Demi-finale

Demi-finale

30 avril 2023, 19 h 30
Dmytro Udovychenko

Dmytro Udovychenko

Ukraine
Nathan Meltzer

Nathan Meltzer

États-Unis

Participant

Michael Shaham

Michael Shaham

Israël

Participant

Lorenz Karls

Lorenz Karls

Suède

Participant

SongHa Choi

SongHa Choi

Corée du Sud

Participant

Yesong Sophie Lee

Yesong Sophie Lee

États-Unis
Pauline van der Rest

Pauline van der Rest

Belgique
SooBeen Lee

SooBeen Lee

Corée du Sud

Participant

Yeyeong Jenny Jin

Yeyeong Jenny Jin

Corée du Sud
Bohdan Luts

Bohdan Luts

Ukraine

Participant

Zhixin Zhang

Zhixin Zhang

Chine

Participant

Ruslan Talas

Ruslan Talas

Kazakhstan

Participant

Première épreuve

Première épreuve

25 avril 2023, 14 h
Première épreuve

Première épreuve

26 avril 2023, 14 h
Première épreuve

Première épreuve

26 avril 2023, 19 h 30
Première épreuve

Première épreuve

27 avril 2023, 14 h
Elli Choi

Elli Choi

États-Unis

Participant

Aoi Saito

Aoi Saito

Japon

Participant

Leonard Fu

Leonard Fu

Allemagne

Participant

Karen Su

Karen Su

États-Unis

Participant

Georgii Moroz

Georgii Moroz

Ukraine

Participant

SongHa Choi

SongHa Choi

Corée du Sud

Participant

Pauline van der Rest

Pauline van der Rest

Belgique
Yesong Sophie Lee

Yesong Sophie Lee

États-Unis
Aaron Chan

Aaron Chan

Canada

Participant

Shihan Wang

Shihan Wang

Chine

Participant

Yeyeong Jenny Jin

Yeyeong Jenny Jin

Corée du Sud
Ruslan Talas

Ruslan Talas

Kazakhstan

Participant

David Bernat

David Bernat

États-Unis

Participant

Michael Shaham

Michael Shaham

Israël

Participant

Dmytro Udovychenko

Dmytro Udovychenko

Ukraine
Lorenz Karls

Lorenz Karls

Suède

Participant

Zhixin Zhang

Zhixin Zhang

Chine

Participant

Claire Bourg

Claire Bourg

États-Unis

Participant

Nathan Meltzer

Nathan Meltzer

États-Unis

Participant

Kyumin Park

Kyumin Park

Corée du Sud

Participant

Bohdan Luts

Bohdan Luts

Ukraine

Participant

Gabrielle Després

Gabrielle Després

États-Unis
SooBeen Lee

SooBeen Lee

Corée du Sud

Participant

Dongyoung Jake Shim

Dongyoung Jake Shim

Corée du Sud
Edna Unseld

Edna Unseld

Suisse
Himari

Himari

Japon
Corina Deng

Corina Deng

Canada
Sofia Demetriades

Sofia Demetriades

Royaume-Uni
Mark Chia

Mark Chia

Singapour
Edna Unseld

Edna Unseld

Suisse
Himari

Himari

Japon
Corina Deng

Corina Deng

Canada
Sofia Demetriades

Sofia Demetriades

Royaume-Uni
Mark Chia

Mark Chia

Singapour