Webdiffusion – Revivez Piano 2024

Piano 2024 - CMIM

Musique de chambre

10 mai 2024, 19h30

Videos

Finale

Finale

15 mai 2024, 19h30
Finale

Finale

16 mai 2024, 19h30
Anthony Ratinov

Anthony Ratinov

Participant

Elias Ackerley

Elias Ackerley

Participant

Gabriele Strata

Gabriele Strata

Participant

Derek Wang

Derek Wang

Participant

Jaeden Izik-Dzurko

Jaeden Izik-Dzurko

Jakub Kuszlik

Jakub Kuszlik

Participant

Demi-finale

Demi-finale

12 mai 2024, 13h30
Demi-finale

Demi-finale

11 mai 2024, 13h30
Demi-finale

Demi-finale

11 mai 2024, 19h30
Carter Johnson

Carter Johnson

Participant

Elias Ackerley

Elias Ackerley

Participant

Gabriele Strata

Gabriele Strata

Participant

Derek Wang

Derek Wang

Participant

Michelle Candotti

Michelle Candotti

Anthony Ratinov

Anthony Ratinov

Participant

Antonio Chen Guang

Antonio Chen Guang

Arisa Onoda

Arisa Onoda

Participant

Jaeden Izik-Dzurko

Jaeden Izik-Dzurko

Jakub Kuszlik

Jakub Kuszlik

Participant

Musique de chambre

Musique de chambre

10 mai 2024, 19h30
Anthony Ratinov

Anthony Ratinov

Participant

Michelle Candotti

Michelle Candotti

Jakub Kuszlik

Jakub Kuszlik

Participant

Jaeden Izik-Dzurko

Jaeden Izik-Dzurko

Gabriele Strata

Gabriele Strata

Participant

Elias Ackerley

Elias Ackerley

Participant

Derek Wang

Derek Wang

Participant

Carter Johnson

Carter Johnson

Participant

Arisa Onoda

Arisa Onoda

Participant

Antonio Chen Guang

Antonio Chen Guang

Première épreuve

Première épreuve

5 mai 2024, 13 h 30
Première épreuve

Première épreuve

5 mai 2024, 19 h 30
Première épreuve

Première épreuve

6 mai 2024, 13 h 30
Première épreuve

Première épreuve

6 mai 2024, 19 h 30
Première épreuve

Première épreuve

7 mai 2024, 13 h 30
Première épreuve

Première épreuve

7 mai 2024, 19 h 30
Saeyoon Chon

Saeyoon Chon

Participant

Derek Wang

Derek Wang

Participant

JJ Jun Li Bui

JJ Jun Li Bui

Participant

Elisabeth Pion

Elisabeth Pion

Participant

Muzi Li

Muzi Li

Participant

Adrian Herpe

Adrian Herpe

Participant

Gabriele Strata

Gabriele Strata

Participant

Yungyung Guo

Yungyung Guo

Participant

Michelle Candotti

Michelle Candotti

Anthony Ratinov

Anthony Ratinov

Participant

Dina Ivanova

Dina Ivanova

Participant

Jaeden Izik-Dzurko

Jaeden Izik-Dzurko

Angie Zhang

Angie Zhang

Participant

Elias Ackerley

Elias Ackerley

Participant

Adam Kaldunski

Adam Kaldunski

Participant

Rachel Breen

Rachel Breen

Participant

Deawon Kim

Deawon Kim

Participant

Jakub Kuszlik

Jakub Kuszlik

Participant

Seungmin Shin

Seungmin Shin

Participant

Carter Johnson

Carter Johnson

Participant

Antonio Chen Guang

Antonio Chen Guang

Xiaoxuan Li

Xiaoxuan Li

Participant

Arisa Onoda

Arisa Onoda

Participant

Itamar Prag

Itamar Prag

Participant